State National Resources
[…] (2)Any such gift accepted pursuant to the authority granted in paragraph (1) of this subsection shall be deposited in—
(A)the specific trust fund designated by the donor or
(B)if the donor has not so designated, the Federal Old-Age and Survivors Insurance Trust Fund.
*12 USC 83 – Loans by bank on its own stock (this is proof that banks are not allowed to loan other people’s money):
“(a)General prohibition
No national bank shall make any loan or discount on the security of the shares of its own capital stock.”
*18 USC 112 (this shows you various terms that describe your status as a non-citizen National):