State National Resources
[…] *18 USC 912 (use this one to crush corporations that pretend to be government. There are many out there):
“Whoever falsely assumes or pretends to be an officer or employee acting under the authority of the United States or any department, agency or officer thereof, and acts as such, or in such pretended character demands or obtains any money, paper, document, or thing of value, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both.”
*26 U.S. Code § 7806 – Construction of title (this proves that the ENTIRE IRS code, Title 26, is not law):
“(b)Arrangement and classification
No inference, implication, or presumption of legislative construction shall be drawn or made by reason of the location or grouping of any particular section or provision or portion of this title, nor shall any table of contents, table of cross references, or similar outline, analysis, or descriptive matter relating to the contents of this title be given any legal effect. The preceding sentence also applies to the sidenotes and ancillary tables contained in the various prints of this Act before its enactment into law.”
*UCC 8-102(a)(11) states (this is how you create currency out of thin air):