State National Resources
[…] “Whoever, having taken an oath before a competent tribunal, officer, or person, in any case in which a law of the United States authorizes an oath to be administered, willfully and contrary to such oath states or subscribes any material matter which he does not believe to be true, is guilty of perjury and shall be fined no more than $2,000.00 or imprisoned not more than five years or both.” 18 U.S.C. §1621
20 CFR 422.104 (this one shows you the secret debt contract behind the Social Security account but requires a special secret definition to understand, which I will list below):
**20 CFR 422.402 has a special definition of the word “You” which is: “means an individual who owes a debt to the United States within the scope of this subpart.” NOW TAKE THAT DEFINITION AND READ 20 CFR 422.104:
20 CFR 422.104: “(a) Persons eligible for SSN assignment. We can assign you a social security number if you meet the evidence requirements in § 422.107 and you are:
(1) A United States citizen; or
(2) An alien lawfully admitted to the United States for permanent residence or under other authority of law permitting you to work in the United States (§ 422.105 describes how we determine if a nonimmigrant alien is permitted to work in the United States); or…” [there is more here and you can look it up if you want to see the rest]
31 CFR 328.5 – THIS SHOWS YOU HOW TO ENDORSE NEGOTIABLE INSTRUMENTS TO PREPARE THEM TO BE EXCHANGED WITH THE FEDERAL RESERVE:
“(a) When presented by banks –
(1) For payment or exchange.