State National Resources
[…] The preceding sentence also applies to the sidenotes and ancillary tables contained in the various prints of this Act before its enactment into law.”
*UCC 8-102(a)(11) states (this is how you create currency out of thin air):
“”Indorsement” means a signature that alone or accompanied by other words is made on a security certificate in registered form or on a separate document for the purpose of assigning, transferring, or redeeming the security or granting a power to assign, transfer, or redeem it.”
*50 USC 842 (Communists don’t have rights):
“The Communist Party of the United States, or any successors of such party regardless of the assumed name, whose object or purpose is to overthrow the Government of the United States, or the government of any State, Territory, District, or possession thereof, or the government of any political subdivision therein by force and violence, are not entitled to any of the rights, privileges, and immunities attendant upon legal bodies created under the jurisdiction of the laws of the United States or any political subdivision thereof; and whatever rights, privileges, and immunities which have heretofore been granted to said party or any subsidiary organization by reason of the laws of the United States or any political subdivision thereof, are terminated: Provided, however, That nothing in this section shall be construed as amending the Internal Security Act of 1950, as amended [50 U.S.C. 781 et seq.]”
*26 USC 7701 (this shows that when you SAY or SIGN as a US citizen, you are allowing them to treat you as though you are in their little world… their degraded sandbox):
“(39)Persons residing outside United States