State National Resources
[…] (A)jurisdiction of courts, or
(B)enforcement of summons.”
18 USC 1621 (use this to grab any cop, judge or any other public servant by the ball sack):
“Whoever, having taken an oath before a competent tribunal, officer, or person, in any case in which a law of the United States authorizes an oath to be administered, willfully and contrary to such oath states or subscribes any material matter which he does not believe to be true, is guilty of perjury and shall be fined no more than $2,000.00 or imprisoned not more than five years or both.” 18 U.S.C. §1621
20 CFR 422.104 (this one shows you the secret debt contract behind the Social Security account but requires a special secret definition to understand, which I will list below):
**20 CFR 422.402 has a special definition of the word “You” which is: “means an individual who owes a debt to the United States within the scope of this subpart.” NOW TAKE THAT DEFINITION AND READ 20 CFR 422.104:
20 CFR 422.104: “(a) Persons eligible for SSN assignment. We can assign you a social security number if you meet the evidence requirements in § 422.107 and you are:
(1) A United States citizen; or