State National Theory – Brandon Joe Williams – OSF
[…] That debt is legally held by the private corporation called UNITED STATES.

“Every taxpayer is a cestui que trust” In re Bolens 135 N.W. Rep. 164 (1912) supreme Court of Wisconsin.

25. Your Social Security Card is LITERALLY, by definition, a credit card. Let me explain…

So all Federal Reserve Notes are backed by the value of our Social Security accounts, which are backed by our ability to sell and exchange and deliver goods and services (TRUE production).

Banks are NOT ALLOWED, by law, to loan out other people’s money that is deposited in the bank. Here is the proof for that sentence:

12 USC 83 – “Loans by bank on its own stock:

(a)General prohibition
No national bank shall make any loan or discount on the security of the shares of its own capital stock.”

So how do they loan you money?

They do so by having you do an application for something like a credit card.