State National Theory – Brandon Joe Williams – OSF
[…] A RESIDENT ALIEN IS NOW INSIDE THEIR SYSTEM – THEIR STATUTES. BECAUSE YOU ARE “RESIDENT” TO THEIR SEPARATE COUNTRY CALLED “UNITED STATES.”

I’ll show you the law that proves that all “US citizens” are volunteer government employees:
19 USC Section 81o: “(a) Persons allowed to reside in zone: no person shall be allowed to reside within the zone except federal, State, or municipal officers or agents whose resident presence is deemed necessary by the Board.”

I’m going to break this all down for you in detail because it’s really important:

26 CFR § 1.871-1 states (now this is really complicated and I will break it all down afterwards so don’t freak out): “Nonresident alien individuals are taxable only on certain income from sources within the United States and on the income described in section 864(c)(4) from sources without the United States which is effectively connected for the taxable year with the conduct of a trade or business in the United States. However, nonresident alien individuals may elect, under section 6013 (g) or (h), to be treated as U.S. residents for purposes of determining their income tax liability under Chapters 1 and 24 of the code. Accordingly, any reference in §§ 1.1-1 through 1.1388-1 to non-resident alien individuals does not include those with respect to whom an election under section 6013 (g) or (h) is in effect, unless otherwise specifically provided.”

Now… we’re going to break this down.

UCC 9-307(h) SAYS IN BLACK AND WHITE: “[Location of United States] The United States is located in the District of Columbia.”

“United States” as it is defined in 28 USC 3002 (15) (A): “A Federal corporation” [which means District of Columbia]